EMMETT DAVID GLASS
Service : PLEASE TAKE NOTE OF THE DATE. FRIDAY 5TH APRIL 2024 COMMENCING AT 11.30 A.M.
NATHAN JOHN MILSOME
Service : WEDNESDAY 3RD APRIL 2024 COMMENCING AT 2.00 P.M.
DARYL RONALD FOLEY
Service : FRIDAY 5TH APRIL 2024. COMMENCING AT 1:30 P.M.
BEVERLEY ANNE LARKHAM (NEE KITCHIN)
Service : TUESDAY 2ND APRIL 2024. COMMENCING AT 1.30 P.M.
RODNEY PETER O’DOHERTY
Service : WEDNESDAY 3RD APRIL 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
KEITH ERIC ENTWISTLE
Service : THURSAY 28TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
JOSEPH “JOE” DI GRANDI
Service : THURSDAY 28TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 2.30 P.M.
CHARLES MICHAEL “CHARLIE” CARTER
Service : AS PER CHARLIE'S WISHES, A PRIVATE CREMATION WILL BE HELD.
BRUNO SIMONETTA
Service : WEDNESDAY 27TH MARCH 2024 COMMENCING AT 2.00 P.M.
TERRENCE JOHN “TERRY” CLARKE
Service : TUESDAY 26TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 1.30 P.M.
RICK WITTEVEEN
Service : MONDAY 25TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
ANDREW ‘ANDY’ HITCHCOCK
Service : FRIDAY 22ND MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:30 P.M.
JOHN “BARDS” BARDSLEY JNR
Service : WEDNESDAY 27TH MARCH 2024 COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
HARRY VAN GALEN
Service : THURSDAY 21ST MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
PETER JOHN KITCHEN
Service : THURSDAY 21ST MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:00 P.M.
ELSIE MAY ANDERSON
Service : FRIDAY 22ND MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.00 A.M.
PATRICIA MARGARET SCHELLING
Service : WEDNESDAY 20TH MARCH, 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.00 A.M.
MARLENE DORIS GARRETT
Service : TUESDAY 19TH MARCH 2024 COMMENCING AT 2.00 P.M
HELEN MIRABELL PAPPS
Service : FRIDAY 15TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 1:00 P.M.
JOHN YNTZE VAN DER HONING
Service : FRIDAY 15TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 1:30 P.M.
MARIAN ELIZABETH TUMMONS
Service : MONDAY 18TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
RUTH MARGARET LEITCH
Service : MONDAY 18TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 11:15 A.M.
WILLIAM GEORGE ‘BILL’ BICKERTON
Service : TUESDAY 19TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
PAMELA MARY “PAM” BRITTON
Service : TUESDAY 12TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING 1:00 P.M.
ENZA GALANTE
Service : THURSDAY 14TH MARCH 2024. ROSARY WILL BE RECITED AT 11:00 A.M. MASS COMMENCING AT 11:30 A.M.
JOY LORRAINE HARMER
Service : FRIDAY 15TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.00 A.M.
ROBERT MOODY
Service : THURSDAY 14TH MARCH 2024 COMMENCING AT 10:30A.M.
CARLYLE MAURICE ‘CARL’ LA’BROOY
Service : SATURDAY 9TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.30A.M.
NORMAN CLAUDE ‘NORM’ HANSEN
Service : FRIDAY 8TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.00 A.M.
TERRY PETERSON
Service : FRIDAY 8TH MARCH 2024. COMMENCING AT 1:30 P.M.
BARBARA JOY “BARB” WALKER
Service : THURSDAY 29TH FEBRUARY 2024 COMMENCING AT 11:00 A.M.
GRAHAM EDWARD MOYLE
Service : SATURDAY 2ND MARCH 2024. FROM 2:30 - 4:30 P.M.
MICHELLE FISH
Service : FRIDAY 23RD FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.00 A.M.
ROBERT WILLIAM COSTIN
Service : FRIDAY 23RD FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 1.30 P.M.
GRAHAM WILLIAM GALE
Service : THURSDAY 22ND FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
LOIS ADDIE STEPHENS
Service : MONDAY 19TH FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
EDWARD ALAN “EDDIE” HILDREW
Service : FRIDAY 16TH FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.00 A.M.
BERYL ELLEN CRIDLAND (nee O’SHEA)
Service : WEDNESDAY 14TH FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
MARGARET MINTA “MARGE” PERKINS (nee EVERETT)
Service : FRIDAY 9TH FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30A.M.
AUDREY MAY MORGAN
Service : MONDAY 12TH FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30A.M.
PATRICIA ANNE “TRISH” YOUNG
Service : FRIDAY 2ND FEBRUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.00 A.M.
ALIE WILHELMINA “HELMA” SCRACE
Service : MONDAY 29TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:00 P.M.
HEATHER ROSEMARY BUFFINTON
Service : TUESDAY 30TH JANUARY 2024 COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
NORMAN MALCOLM “NORM” BUCKLEY
Service : TUESDAY 23RD JANUARY 2024 COMMENCING AT 1.30 P.M.
WILLIAM ROBERT “BILL” STORER
Service : WEDNESDAY 24TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 1:30 P.M.
VALERIE ESMAY “VAL” FARMER
Service : THURSDAY 25TH JANUARY 2024 COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
CLINT BUSUTTIL
Service : WEDNESDAY 17TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 12.00 P.M.
JOANNIS ‘JOHN’ RASKATOS
Service : THURSDAY 18TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 11.00 A.M.
RUDY HERBERT WEINZIERL
Service : THURSDAY 18TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 1.30 P.M.
HEATHER JANE MADDOCKS
Service : MONDAY 15TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:00 P.M.
JOHN DOUGLAS “DOUG” LAMBETH
Service : FRIDAY 19TH JANUARY 2024 COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
SAMUEL “SAMMY” MCCORMICK
Service : TUESDAY 16TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
“GRUBBY” KENNETH JOHN MCGRATH
Service : THURSDAY 11TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:00 P.M.
CLIFFORD HENRY SAUNDERS
Service : As per Clifford's wishes no funeral will be held
PATRICE MARY CLEARY
Service : FRIDAY 5TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 11:00 A.M.
GARY GEORGE BUTLER
Service : MONDAY 8TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:00 P.M.
EDWARD PATNOE “ED” KIRBY
Service : FRIDAY 12TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:00 P.M.
BADEN POWELL MCADAM
Service : FRIDAY 12TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
JOHN ALFRED MADDOCK
Service : THURSDAY 11TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
LUKE FRANCIS WILLIAM DE BATTISTA
Service : THURSDAY 4TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 2:00 P.M.
EVELYN MARIE ‘EVIE’ WHITE
Service : WEDNESDAY 10TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10:30 A.M.
JOAN MELVA SEING (NEE MAY)
Service : PRIVATE FAMILY FUNERAL
RON JOLLEY
Service : TUESDAY 9TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 10.30 A.M.
ROBERT GRAHAM “ROB” PORTER
Service : WEDNESDAY 10TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 1:30 P.M.
MARGARET VERONICA “MARG” SHOOBERT
Service : FRIDAY 5TH JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 2.00 P.M.
DALE GERALD CHARLES MEARS
Service : WEDNESDAY 3RD JANUARY 2024. COMMENCING AT 1.30 P.M.